Golmann, Lea-Sophie
Großflottbeker THGC e.V. (04010)
Saison
Verein |
Großflottbeker THGC e.V. (04010)
Otto-Ernst-Straße 32, 22605 Hamburg www.gthgc.de |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 57:45, Doppel 80:28, gesamt 137:73 |
Winter 2022/2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Damen Nordliga 1 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.01.2023 13:30 | Elsner, Charlotte (11) | Golmann, Lea-Sophie (12) | 6:2 6:1 | Bremerhavener TV v. 1905 | anzeigen | |
04.03.2023 15:00 | Zimmermann, Tina (5) | Golmann, Lea-Sophie (12) | 5:7 6:0 10:7 | SV Blankenese | anzeigen | |
18.03.2023 13:00 | Golmann, Lea-Sophie (12) | Sprinkmeyer, Anna (6) | 6:0 6:0 | TC RW Neuenhaus | anzeigen | |
Damen Klasse II Gr. 002 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
11.12.2022 09:00 | Golmann, Lea-Sophie (14) | Beushausen, Franziska (6) | 6:1 6:2 | Klipper THC | anzeigen | |
18.12.2022 12:00 | Dieplinger, Mirja (17) | Golmann, Lea-Sophie (14) | 2:6 6:3 10:7 | THC von Horn und Hamm II | anzeigen | |
07.01.2023 14:00 | Golmann, Lea-Sophie (14) | Krüger, Kerstin (16) | 4:6 6:4 10:12 | Harvestehuder THC II | anzeigen | |
18.02.2023 14:00 | Wendrich, Evita (3) | Golmann, Lea-Sophie (14) | 3:6 4:6 | TTK Sachsenwald | anzeigen |
Winter 2022/2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Damen Klasse II Gr. 002 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.12.2022 09:00 |
Spanger, Pia
(13)
Golmann, Lea-Sophie (14) |
Beushausen, Franziska
(6)
Hein, Theresa (9) |
6:0 6:2 | Klipper THC | anzeigen | |
18.12.2022 12:00 |
Tiedemann, Marie Lynn
(10)
Dieplinger, Mirja (17) |
Golmann, Lea-Sophie
(14)
Parr, Georgiana (18) |
6:4 3:6 4:10 | THC von Horn und Hamm II | anzeigen | |
07.01.2023 14:00 |
Spanger, Pia
(13)
Golmann, Lea-Sophie (14) |
Bazhanova, Valeriia
(7)
Neesen, Franziska (28) |
6:2 6:3 | Harvestehuder THC II | anzeigen | |
Damen Nordliga 1 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
04.03.2023 15:00 |
Zimmermann, Tina
(5)
Domröse, Piera (7) |
Spanger, Pia
(11)
Golmann, Lea-Sophie (12) |
6:1 6:1 | SV Blankenese | anzeigen | |
18.03.2023 13:00 |
Spanger, Pia
(11)
Golmann, Lea-Sophie (12) |
Koets, Celine
(2)
Sprinkmeyer, Franziska (4) |
3:6 4:6 | TC RW Neuenhaus | anzeigen |