Daems, Josy
TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn (407115)
Saison
Verein |
TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn (407115)
Schulstr. 39, 48527 Nordhorn www.tvsparta87.de |
||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 61:5, Doppel 54:8, gesamt 115:13 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Damen Regionalliga Nord-Ost | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.05.2023 11:00 | Maslenkova, Milana (2) | Daems, Josy (1) | 3:6 5:7 | Bremerhavener TV v. 1905 | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 09:00 | Lesniak, Marta (1) | Daems, Josy (1) | 6:3 1:6 10:5 | PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 11:00 | Bosio, Victoria (2) | Daems, Josy (1) | 6:3 6:3 | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 | Daems, Josy (1) | Gergec, Ada (12) | 6:3 6:3 | Der Club an der Alster II | anzeigen | |
25.06.2023 11:00 | Silva, Johanna (4) | Daems, Josy (1) | 6:3 6:2 | THC von Horn und Hamm | anzeigen | |
02.07.2023 11:00 | Daems, Josy (1) | Greiner, Lena (17) | 6:0 6:0 | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin II | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Damen Regionalliga Nord-Ost | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.05.2023 11:00 |
Maslenkova, Milana
(2)
Schubries, Anna (6) |
Daems, Josy
(1)
Wandel, Nicole (5) |
6:7 6:7 | Bremerhavener TV v. 1905 | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 09:00 |
Lesniak, Marta
(1)
Meier, Nadja (6) |
Daems, Josy
(1)
Patist, Bente (4) |
6:1 6:2 | PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 11:00 |
Bosio, Victoria
(2)
Pella, Catalina (3) |
Daems, Josy
(1)
Warkentin, Evelyn (2) |
6:0 7:5 | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 |
Daems, Josy
(1)
Warkentin, Evelyn (2) |
Gergec, Ada
(12)
Puttkammer, Clara (16) |
6:1 6:3 | Der Club an der Alster II | anzeigen | |
25.06.2023 11:00 |
Silva, Johanna
(4)
Preugschat, Phillippa (5) |
Daems, Josy
(1)
Warkentin, Evelyn (2) |
6:7 6:2 9:11 | THC von Horn und Hamm | anzeigen | |
02.07.2023 11:00 |
Daems, Josy
(1)
Warkentin, Evelyn (2) |
Greiner, Lena
(17)
Ehrenfort, Sabrina (22) |
6:2 7:5 | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin II | anzeigen |