Petkovic, Anna
Der Club an der Alster e.V. (04004)
Saison
Verein |
Der Club an der Alster e.V. (04004)
Hallerstr. 91, 20149 Hamburg www.dcada.de |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 48:23, Doppel 45:27, gesamt 93:50 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
1. BL Damen | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.06.2023 11:00 | Petkovic, Anna (16) | Bara, Irina (12) | 0:6 2:6 | TC Bredeney 1 | anzeigen | |
15.07.2023 12:00 | Desperrier, Gaelle (15) | Petkovic, Anna (16) | 6:4 6:2 | Team HuT TC Bernhausen 1 | anzeigen | |
Damen Regionalliga Nord-Ost | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
14.05.2023 11:00 | Petkovic, Anna (13) | Podlinska, Marcelina (4) | 5:7 3:6 | PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam | anzeigen | |
18.05.2023 11:00 | Greiner, Lena (17) | Petkovic, Anna (13) | 5:7 4:6 | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin II | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 11:00 | Bosio, Victoria (2) | Petkovic, Anna (13) | 6:7 6:1 10:3 | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 | Warkentin, Evelyn (2) | Petkovic, Anna (13) | 6:7 1:6 | TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn | anzeigen | |
25.06.2023 11:00 | Petkovic, Anna (13) | Tengbe, Lilly Rose (5) | 6:4 6:2 | Bremerhavener TV v. 1905 | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
1. BL Damen | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.06.2023 11:00 |
Witthöft, Jennifer
(13)
Petkovic, Anna (16) |
Hobgarski, Katharina
(11)
Gerlach, Katharina (13) |
2:6 0:6 | TC Bredeney 1 | anzeigen | |
08.07.2023 12:00 |
Tilbürger, Jantje
(9)
Agamov, Katharina (12) |
Petkovic, Anna
(16)
Möller, Gitte (17) |
6:3 6:3 | DTV Hannover | anzeigen | |
15.07.2023 12:00 |
Bayerlova, Michaela
(10)
Bachofer, Steffi (13) |
Witthöft, Jennifer
(13)
Petkovic, Anna (16) |
6:2 6:0 | Team HuT TC Bernhausen 1 | anzeigen | |
Damen Regionalliga Nord-Ost | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
14.05.2023 11:00 |
Petkovic, Anna
(13)
Möller, Gitte (17) |
Sziedat, Franziska
(2)
Afandieva, Sofiya (5) |
5:7 0:6 | PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam | anzeigen | |
18.05.2023 11:00 |
Schomburg, Tiziana-Marie
(16)
Greiner, Sophie (18) |
Gergec, Ada
(12)
Petkovic, Anna (13) |
6:1 6:0 | TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin II | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 11:00 |
Trklja, Neila
(5)
Mazzari, Sveva (6) |
Petkovic, Anna
(13)
Lehmann, Vinja (18) |
2:6 1:6 | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 |
Strathmann, Jana
(7)
Sprinkmeyer, Franziska (10) |
Petkovic, Anna
(13)
Lehmann, Vinja (18) |
1:6 0:6 | TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn | anzeigen | |
25.06.2023 11:00 |
Petkovic, Anna
(13)
Lehmann, Vinja (18) |
Römer, Charlotte
(4)
Boonstra, Marrit (9) |
3:6 2:6 | Bremerhavener TV v. 1905 | anzeigen |