Neumann, Robert
TC RC Sport Leipzig (315)
Saison
Verein |
TC RC Sport Leipzig (315)
Am Elsterwehr 2, 04109 Leipzig www.rcsport-leipzig.de |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 36:60, Doppel 34:51, gesamt 70:111 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Ostliga Herren 30 Gruppe A | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05.2023 13:30 | Goldmann, Alexander (7) | Neumann, Robert (5) | 4:6 6:1 8:10 | BW DD Blasewitz | anzeigen | |
14.05.2023 11:00 | Neumann, Robert (5) | Milan, Andrea (10) | 6:2 4:6 8:10 | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 11:00 | Taube, Bastian (5) | Neumann, Robert (5) | 6:0 7:5 | TC OW Friedrichshagen | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 11:00 | Fehr, Johannes (4) | Neumann, Robert (5) | 4:6 6:4 10:7 | Treptower Teufel TC | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 | Neumann, Robert (5) | Fülkell, Philipp (4) | 1:6 0:6 | HSG Greifswald | anzeigen | |
25.06.2023 11:00 | Neumann, Robert (5) | Gralow, Henry (6) | 2:6 0:6 | LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin | anzeigen | |
Landesoberliga Herren | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
18.05.2023 10:00 | Hauptmann, Marek (3) | Neumann, Robert (21) | 6:3 6:3 | USV TU Dresden | anzeigen | |
20.05.2023 13:30 | Neumann, Robert (21) | Angrik, Jakob (5) | 4:6 4:6 | USV TU Dresden | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Ostliga Herren 30 Gruppe A | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05.2023 13:30 |
Heinecke, Mareno
(2)
Hennig, Martin (11) |
Dorgerloh, Florian
(2)
Neumann, Robert (5) |
6:3 4:6 11:9 | BW DD Blasewitz | anzeigen | |
14.05.2023 11:00 |
Neumann, Robert
(5)
Siemsglüß, Hanke (14) |
Milan, Andrea
(10)
Valentini, Giovanni (15) |
2:6 1:6 | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 11:00 |
Gärthöffner, Michael
(3)
Beckhaus, Lennart (11) |
Neumann, Robert
(5)
Kunsch, Richard (6) |
6:2 4:6 10:4 | TC OW Friedrichshagen | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 11:00 |
Brzoska, Jan
(3)
Bauschke, Ben (5) |
Neumann, Robert
(5)
Ellwanger, Daniel (10) |
6:3 6:3 | Treptower Teufel TC | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 |
Dorgerloh, Florian
(2)
Neumann, Robert (5) |
Ehm, Sebastian
(2)
Grove, Elias (21) |
6:1 5:7 10:7 | HSG Greifswald | anzeigen | |
25.06.2023 11:00 |
Neumann, Robert
(5) w.o.
Kunsch, Richard (6) w.o. |
Gralow, Henry
(6)
Schubert, Dominik (16) |
LTTC "Rot-Weiß" Berlin | anzeigen | ||
Landesoberliga Herren | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
18.05.2023 10:00 |
Klamann, Stephan
(1)
Schuler, Sebastian (2) |
Sirola, Valentino
(18)
Neumann, Robert (21) |
7:6 6:2 | USV TU Dresden | anzeigen | |
20.05.2023 13:30 |
Albrecht, Georg
(11)
Neumann, Robert (21) |
Tichatschke, Marco
(4)
Angrik, Jakob (5) |
6:2 6:4 | USV TU Dresden | anzeigen |