Krömer, Philip Jens
1. TC Magdeburg e.V. (00060)
Saison
Verein |
1. TC Magdeburg e.V. (00060)
Salzmannstraße 25, 39112 Magdeburg tc-magdeburg.de |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 80:50, Doppel 68:48, gesamt 148:98 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Herren Ostliga | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05.2023 11:00 | Brandherm, Ben (3) | Krömer, Philip Jens (2) | 6:1 6:0 | TC OW Friedrichshagen | anzeigen | |
14.05.2023 11:00 | Krömer, Philip Jens (2) | Palazov, Zlatan (2) | 1:6 1:6 | Dahlemer Tennisclub | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 11:00 | Komm, Maximilian (10) | Krömer, Philip Jens (2) | 1:6 6:2 11:9 | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin II | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 11:00 | Belak, Robert (3) | Krömer, Philip Jens (2) | 6:1 6:0 | PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 11:00 | Krömer, Philip Jens (2) | Schällig, Alexander (7) | 5:7 4:6 | SV DD Mitte | anzeigen | |
24.06.2023 11:00 | Dedura-Palomero, Mariano (4) | Krömer, Philip Jens (2) | 6:1 6:2 | BTTC Grün-Weiß | anzeigen | |
25.06.2023 11:00 | Krömer, Philip Jens (2) | Schmiedel, Noah (4) | 4:6 1:6 | TC Ruhla 92 | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Herren Ostliga | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05.2023 11:00 |
Just, Tom
(2)
Brandherm, Ben (3) |
Krömer, Philip Jens
(2)
Hesse, Jannik (4) |
6:1 6:1 | TC OW Friedrichshagen | anzeigen | |
14.05.2023 11:00 |
Krömer, Philip Jens
(2)
Riedel, Eric (6) |
Marinov, Pavel
(11)
Klein, Maximilian (16) |
1:6 4:6 | Dahlemer Tennisclub | anzeigen | |
21.05.2023 11:00 |
Schön, Paul-Philipp
(8)
Komm, Maximilian (10) |
Weber, Ron
(1)
Krömer, Philip Jens (2) |
6:3 6:3 | Tennis-Club SCC Berlin II | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 11:00 |
Passenheim, Theodor
(7) w.o.
Siekanowicz, Piotr (8) w.o. |
Krömer, Philip Jens
(2)
Bode, Emilio (10) |
PTC 'Rot-Weiß' Potsdam | anzeigen | ||
18.06.2023 11:00 |
Krömer, Philip Jens
(2)
Riedel, Eric (6) |
Szelig, Marc-Robert
(9)
Stavel, Martin (11) |
2:6 4:6 | SV DD Mitte | anzeigen | |
24.06.2023 11:00 |
Renard Oñate, Alonso
(5)
Urban, Wojciech (8) |
Krömer, Philip Jens
(2)
Neuling, Konrad (3) |
6:2 5:7 10:3 | BTTC Grün-Weiß | anzeigen | |
25.06.2023 11:00 |
Krömer, Philip Jens
(2)
Bode, Emilio (10) |
(-3) w.o.
(-3) w.o. |
TC Ruhla 92 | anzeigen |