Leipziger Sport Club 1901 e.V. - Abt. Tennis
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Damen 30 (RLSO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 28108417 Fischer, Andrea  (1981) 
2 LK3 27400670 Mutert, Tina  (1974) 
3 LK4 28308129 Kühn, Jenny  (1983) 
4 LK4 28400134 Steinbach, Mareike  (1984) 
5 LK5 27800691 Röhling, Beatrice  (1978) 
6 LK5 27101420 Reinhardt, Ulrike  (1971) 
7 LK8 28801781 Otto, Susann  (1988) 
8 LK8 28200094 Napravova, Andrea  (1982)  CZE
9 LK8 27101475 Brock, Ulrike  (1971) 
10 LK8 26800163 Richter, Beate  (1968) 
11 LK10 27905709 Eilers, Marlene  (1979)  MF
12 LK10 27100044 Zimmermann, Monika  (1971) 
13 LK11 27905706 Klitsch, Anke  (1979) 
14 LK12 28801825 Dräger, Anja  (1988) 
15 LK12 27301934 Franke, Anne  (1973) 
16 LK12 27082551 Weymar, Kirsten  (1970) 
17 LK12 27300681 Heidrich, Dörte  (1973) 
18 LK18 28109228 Döring, Julia  (1981) 
19 LK18 27850638 Dr. Schlicht, Juliana  (1978) 
20 LK21 27800796 Jehring, Katja  (1978) 
21 LK22 27500691 Sawistowsky, Astrid  (1975) 
22 LK23 27851911 Ehret, Franziska  (1978)  111452972
23 LK23 28051658 Olm, Susanne  (1980)  111455565
24 LK23 28109322 Fischer, Anita  (1981)  111457520
25 LK23 27800804 Naumburg, Antje  (1978) 
26 LK23 27652197 Seifert, Caren  (1976)  111452946

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50 (RLSO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 16402058 Stadler, Ingo-Markus  (1964) 
2 LK6 16850037 Taterczynski, Henryk  (1968)  312138
3 LK8 16301454 Schmidt, Uwe  (1963) 
4 LK9 16200265 Habbel, Klaus  (1962) 
5 LK9 16501172 Rasemann, Klaus  (1965)  724698
6 LK9 15601825 Kühn, Dieter  (1956) 
7 LK10 15702039 Weis, Alfred  (1957) 
8 LK11 15901103 Baumann, Jens  (1959) 
9 LK11 16200264 Dr. Mertes, Stephan  (1962)  00014746 MF
10 LK11 16200319 Sieber, Christoph  (1962) 
11 LK12 16402246 Bock, Roman  (1964) 
12 LK13 15302974 Prof. Dr. Hegerl, Ulrich  (1953)  321438
13 LK15 16202295 Gründel, Christoph  (1962) 
14 LK17 15702522 Haupt, Michael  (1957) 
15 LK21 15501833 Auspurg, Dieter  (1955) 
16 LK21 16302272 Müller, Dirk  (1963) 
17 LK21 15751744 Tucholke, Martin  (1957) 
18 LK22 16002252 Lippke, Kai  (1960) 
19 LK23 15802343 Ferl, Uwe  (1958) 
20 LK23 16302310 Trepper, Thomas  (1963) 
21 LK23 15902446 Schmidt, Gunther  (1959) 
22 LK23 16651992 Annowsky, Steffen  (1966) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 70 (RLSO)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK11 14700553 Prof. Dr. Hauss, Johann  (1947) 
2 LK12 14300543 Reinhardt, Karl-Heinz  (1943)  MF
3 LK13 14100610 Claus, Herbert  (1941) 
4 LK15 14403021 Ellrich, Peter  (1944)  111365227
5 LK21 14803172 Naundorf, Gerhard  (1948)  111422500
6 LK22 14003143 Dr. Vorbrodt, Bernd-Robert  (1940) 
7 LK23 14800546 Prof. Dr. von Salis, Georg  (1948) 
8 LK23 14602541 Drubig, Juergen  (1946)  111365236
9 LK23 14303015 Händel, Hans-Jochen  (1943) 
10 LK23 13902861 Ehms, Eberhard  (1939) 
11 LK23 14660345 Goksch, Berthold  (1946) 
12 LK23 13802474 Prof. Dr. Lassmann, Wolfgang  (1938) 
13 LK23 14103787 Bayer, Friedrich, C  (1941) 
14 LK23 12700151 Pankow, Rudi  (1927) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

U10 w/m gemischt - MC

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10819646 Hoffmann, Ole  (2008)  MF
2 - 10819686 Rödl, Damian  (2008) 
3 - 20800096 Klitsch, Marie  (2008) 
4 - 10820264 Kaltefleiter, Benno  (2008) 
5 - 10825535 Abbas, Adam  (2008)  111382588
6 - 10905194 Borger, Johann  (2009)  111459798
7 - 11083158 Hecht, Johann  (2010)  111382552
8 - 11150146 Doering, Noah  (2011) 
9 - 11084462 Kuprian, Leopold  (2010)  111459714
10 - 10905386 Laue, Justus  (2009)  111459811
11 - 10908069 Gürtler, Finn Fabius  (2009)  111459865
12 - 10824078 Stadler, Florentin  (2008) 
13 - 10900212 Sebastian, Jordi  (2009) 
14 - 20951897 Gitt, Pauline  (2009)  111382428
15 - 11200572 Borger, Noah  (2012)  111459781
16 - 11151216 Himmel, Maximilian  (2011)  111447696
17 - 11300051 Sawistowsky, Georg  (2013)  111382560

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

U12 w/m gemischt

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK22 20653548 Kober, Rosalie  (2006)  MF
2 LK23 10757136 Rödl, Maximilian  (2007) 
3 LK23 20750370 Stolzenburg, Anna  (2007) 
4 - 10819646 Hoffmann, Ole  (2008) 
5 - 10819686 Rödl, Damian  (2008) 
6 - 20800096 Klitsch, Marie  (2008) 
7 LK23 10750697 Köhler, Nils  (2007) 
8 LK23 10752378 Koeppen, Florian  (2007) 
9 - 10820264 Kaltefleiter, Benno  (2008) 
10 - 10825535 Abbas, Adam  (2008)  111382588
11 LK23 10752499 Nikolaus, David  (2007) 
12 LK23 10650408 Kandler, Arthur  (2006) 
13 LK23 10658385 v. Ourschefsky, Julian  (2006) 
14 LK23 10658384 Tränkner, Tom  (2006) 
15 LK23 20657669 Stadler, Rosalie  (2006) 
16 LK23 10758648 Wolf, Friedrich  (2007)  111365244
17 LK23 20751407 Keilacker, Vivien  (2007) 
18 - 10905194 Borger, Johann  (2009)  111459798
19 - 11083158 Hecht, Johann  (2010)  111382552
20 - 11150146 Doering, Noah  (2011) 
21 - 11084462 Kuprian, Leopold  (2010)  111459714
22 - 10905386 Laue, Justus  (2009)  111459811
23 - 10908069 Gürtler, Finn Fabius  (2009)  111459865
24 LK23 10755471 Schutte, Gustav  (2007) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

U14 m/w gemischt

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK20 10455530 Raschke, Arthur  (2004) 
2 LK21 10452425 Gnaub, David  (2004) 
3 LK22 10553926 Nehring, Peter  (2005) 
4 LK22 20653548 Kober, Rosalie  (2006)  MF
5 LK23 20550060 Klitsch, Lara  (2005) 
6 LK23 20450229 Zweigart, Marie  (2004) 
7 LK23 20558045 Koeppen, Anna-Sophie  (2005) 
8 LK23 10463817 Hirrlinger, Benny  (2004)  MF
9 LK23 10550387 Tiemann, Hugo  (2005) 
10 LK23 10456488 Stein, Elias  (2004) 
11 LK23 10551119 Weymar, Fabian  (2005) 
12 LK23 10757136 Rödl, Maximilian  (2007) 
13 LK23 20750370 Stolzenburg, Anna  (2007) 
14 - 10819646 Hoffmann, Ole  (2008) 
15 - 10819686 Rödl, Damian  (2008) 
16 - 20800096 Klitsch, Marie  (2008) 
17 LK23 10750697 Köhler, Nils  (2007) 
18 LK23 10752378 Koeppen, Florian  (2007) 
19 LK23 10567886 Schlegel, Mads Levi  (2005)  111459934
20 - 10820264 Kaltefleiter, Benno  (2008) 
21 LK23 10752499 Nikolaus, David  (2007) 
22 LK23 10658385 v. Ourschefsky, Julian  (2006) 
23 LK23 10658384 Tränkner, Tom  (2006) 
24 LK23 20657669 Stadler, Rosalie  (2006) 
25 - 10908069 Gürtler, Finn Fabius  (2009)  111459865

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK2 18752635 Skacel, Dan  (1987)  CZE 111379423
2 LK5 17502106 Dr. Hajek, Peter  (1975)  57229
3 LK6 18800775 Hirsch, Steven  (1988)  111456889
4 LK7 18307160 Eckert, Christopher  (1983) 
5 LK7 18101114 Berger, Tobias  (1981) 
6 LK8 18701852 Stöbe, Stephan  (1987) 
7 LK8 19400609 Erdle, Fabian  (1994)  MF
8 LK9 19107778 Moddenborg, Tom  (1991)  19107778
9 LK9 18002528 Kühn, Andre  (1980) 
10 LK9 18300160 Maiwald, Christian  (1983) 
11 LK10 18400397 Metzig, Sebastian  (1984)  588343
12 LK11 18605378 Doering, Martin  (1986) 
13 LK11 19800819 Keil, Lenny  (1998) 
14 LK11 16502017 Boss, Matthias  (1965) 
15 LK13 19754712 Hollinger, Janis  (1997) 
16 LK13 17901607 Klitsch, Axel  (1979) 
17 LK13 17751661 Berger, Ingo  (1977)  MF
18 LK13 17901162 Kaßberg, Gunnar  (1979)  680437
19 LK15 10352761 Busse, Konrad  (2003) 
20 LK17 18502502 Braune, Alexander  (1985)  MF
21 LK18 18701786 Horstkotte, Timo  (1987)  18701786
22 LK20 18203006 Zeunert, Martin  (1982) 
23 LK20 10000761 Becker, Florian  (2000) 
24 LK20 10455530 Raschke, Arthur  (2004) 
25 LK20 10352331 Hartmann, Louis  (2003) 
26 LK21 10452425 Gnaub, David  (2004) 
27 LK21 18402649 Henze, Onno-Christoph  (1984)  238617
28 LK23 19155447 Zeh, Jakob  (1991) 
29 LK22 16991279 Dr. Busse, Frank  (1969) 
30 LK23 18153403 Mußtopf, Veit  (1981)  111456919
31 LK23 16855135 Hartmann, Volker  (1968)  111462235
32 LK23 17852481 Ludwig, Mark  (1978) 
33 LK23 17801660 Stolpe, Martin  (1978) 
34 LK23 18652745 Uebrick, Johannes  (1986)  111364316
35 LK23 18251312 Grüner, Jochen  (1982) 
36 LK23 16353923 Köhler, Olaf  (1963)  111359884
37 LK23 17053339 Koeppen, Olaf  (1970)  111359892
38 LK23 18002212 Wengel, Tino  (1980) 
39 LK23 10200174 stein, noah  (2002) 
40 LK23 10159318 Decker, Valentin  (2001) 
41 LK23 10150516 Fahrenkamp, Henry  (2001)  10150516
42 LK23 10255035 Schmeh, Julian  (2002) 
43 LK23 19301316 Kahle, Fabian  (1993) 
44 LK23 10463817 Hirrlinger, Benny  (2004) 
45 LK23 10353676 Heider, Moritz  (2003) 
46 LK23 10456488 Stein, Elias  (2004) 
47 LK23 10159317 Treichel, Tarik  (2001) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 28108417 Fischer, Andrea  (1981)  MF
2 LK1 29850054 Sachs, Luise  (1998) 
3 LK2 29152612 Budilova, Tereza  (1991)  CZE
4 LK4 28308129 Kühn, Jenny  (1983) 
5 LK4 28400134 Steinbach, Mareike  (1984) 
6 LK5 27800691 Röhling, Beatrice  (1978) 
7 LK8 29300980 Bacikova, Veronika  (1993)  CZE 138546
8 LK8 20200088 Gruner, Palina  (2002) 
9 LK8 28801781 Otto, Susann  (1988) 
10 LK8 29950032 Heise, Rebekka  (1999) 
11 LK10 20000520 von Salis, Kristina  (2000) 
12 LK10 27905709 Eilers, Marlene  (1979) 
13 LK11 29000787 Reimann, Tina  (1990) 
14 LK11 27905706 Klitsch, Anke  (1979) 
15 LK12 28801825 Dräger, Anja  (1988) 
16 LK16 29250017 Hohmut, Lara  (1992)  111273937
17 LK16 26301350 Fittkau, Heike  (1963) 
18 LK17 20000926 Pfuhl, Sarah  (2000) 
19 LK18 29207817 Walcher, Lia  (1992)  111444646
20 LK18 28109228 Döring, Julia  (1981) 
21 LK18 27350785 Busse, Juliane  (1973) 
22 LK19 29001443 Richter, Anne  (1990) 
23 LK20 20152239 Nitzschke, Paulina  (2001)  111457500
24 LK21 28890814 Büttner, Constanze  (1988) 
25 LK21 29901832 Weißenfels, Katja  (1999) 
26 LK23 20161320 Bacikova, Lucie  (2001)  CZE 111422347
27 LK23 27851911 Ehret, Franziska  (1978)  111452972
28 LK23 20550060 Klitsch, Lara  (2005) 
29 LK23 20450229 Zweigart, Marie  (2004) 
30 LK23 20558045 Koeppen, Anna-Sophie  (2005) 
31 LK23 20453798 Schulze, Elena  (2004) 
32 LK23 20355042 Stapper, Henriette  (2003) 
33 LK23 29003747 Wudy, Svenja  (1990)  395698
34 LK23 28051658 Olm, Susanne  (1980)  111455565
35 LK23 28109322 Fischer, Anita  (1981)  111457520
36 LK23 29107405 Ulbricht, Theresa  (1991) 
37 LK23 27800804 Naumburg, Antje  (1978) 
38 LK23 27352023 Buscaglia, Wan Zeen  (1973)  SIN
39 LK23 20100147 Schade, Ann- Kathrin  (2001) 
40 LK23 27200681 Becker, Katrin  (1972) 
41 LK23 20251740 Kaltefleiter, Greta  (2002) 
42 LK23 20253319 Weymar, Antonia  (2002) 
43 LK23 29757314 Hennig, Franziska  (1997) 
44 LK23 29800451 Annowsky, Sarah  (1998) 
45 LK23 29860655 Gerschler, Jessy  (1998) 
46 LK23 28711243 Batz, Olga  (1987)  401302
47 LK23 29860659 Pechstein, Jorden  (1998) 
48 LK23 29900909 Fittkau, Valentina  (1999)  MF
49 LK23 27351838 Schade, Birgit  (1973) 
50 LK23 26952979 Köhler, Alexandra  (1969)  111379479
51 LK23 27652197 Seifert, Caren  (1976)  111452946
52 LK23 27951650 Pioch, Anja  (1979)  111459789
53 LK23 20252101 Hannover, Mia  (2002) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK2 18752635 Skacel, Dan  (1987)  CZE 111379423
2 LK5 17502106 Dr. Hajek, Peter  (1975)  57229
3 LK6 18800775 Hirsch, Steven  (1988)  111456889
4 LK7 16402058 Stadler, Ingo-Markus  (1964) 
5 LK7 18307160 Eckert, Christopher  (1983)  MF
6 LK7 18101114 Berger, Tobias  (1981) 
7 LK7 16990561 Schulze, Frank  (1969) 
8 LK7 17650857 Pietraß, Paul  (1976) 
9 LK7 17600925 Preisler, Rainer  (1976)  478641
10 LK8 18701852 Stöbe, Stephan  (1987) 
11 LK9 18002528 Kühn, Andre  (1980) 
12 LK9 16950738 Tonne, Kai  (1969) 
13 LK9 18300160 Maiwald, Christian  (1983) 
14 LK10 17705331 Dr. Thies, Alexander  (1977)  553734
15 LK10 18400397 Metzig, Sebastian  (1984)  588343
16 LK11 18605378 Doering, Martin  (1986) 
17 LK12 17801590 Eisele, Jörg-Florian  (1978) 
18 LK13 17901607 Klitsch, Axel  (1979) 
19 LK13 17901162 Kaßberg, Gunnar  (1979)  680437
20 LK17 18502502 Braune, Alexander  (1985) 
21 LK18 18701786 Horstkotte, Timo  (1987)  18701786
22 LK20 18203006 Zeunert, Martin  (1982) 
23 LK20 16900057 Todzi, Andreas  (1969) 
24 LK21 18402649 Henze, Onno-Christoph  (1984)  238617
25 LK23 17852481 Ludwig, Mark  (1978) 
26 LK23 18250721 Thielemann, Domenique  (1982) 
27 LK23 17801660 Stolpe, Martin  (1978) 
28 LK23 18652745 Uebrick, Johannes  (1986)  111364316
29 LK23 18251312 Grüner, Jochen  (1982) 
30 LK23 17053339 Koeppen, Olaf  (1970)  111359892
31 LK23 18002212 Wengel, Tino  (1980) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 16990561 Schulze, Frank  (1969)  MF
2 LK7 17650857 Pietraß, Paul  (1976) 
3 LK7 17600925 Preisler, Rainer  (1976)  478641
4 LK8 16301454 Schmidt, Uwe  (1963) 
5 LK9 16950738 Tonne, Kai  (1969) 
6 LK9 16200265 Habbel, Klaus  (1962) 
7 LK9 16501172 Rasemann, Klaus  (1965)  724698
8 LK10 17705331 Dr. Thies, Alexander  (1977)  553734
9 LK11 15901103 Baumann, Jens  (1959) 
10 LK11 16200264 Dr. Mertes, Stephan  (1962)  00014746
11 LK11 16200319 Sieber, Christoph  (1962) 
12 LK11 16502017 Boss, Matthias  (1965) 
13 LK12 17801590 Eisele, Jörg-Florian  (1978) 
14 LK12 16402246 Bock, Roman  (1964) 
15 LK13 15302974 Prof. Dr. Hegerl, Ulrich  (1953)  321438
16 LK13 17751661 Berger, Ingo  (1977) 
17 LK15 16202295 Gründel, Christoph  (1962) 
18 LK20 16900057 Todzi, Andreas  (1969) 
19 LK22 16002252 Lippke, Kai  (1960) 
20 LK22 16991279 Dr. Busse, Frank  (1969) 
21 LK23 17101081 Kampa, Kai  (1971) 
22 LK23 16302310 Trepper, Thomas  (1963) 
23 LK23 15902446 Schmidt, Gunther  (1959) 
24 LK23 16651992 Annowsky, Steffen  (1966) 
25 LK23 17301386 Wagner, Torsten  (1973) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK3 27400670 Mutert, Tina  (1974) 
2 LK5 27101420 Reinhardt, Ulrike  (1971) 
3 LK8 27101475 Brock, Ulrike  (1971) 
4 LK8 26800163 Richter, Beate  (1968) 
5 LK9 26601553 Wiemann, Christiane  (1966)  111434643
6 LK10 26701222 Annowsky, Ines  (1967)  MF
7 LK10 27100044 Zimmermann, Monika  (1971) 
8 LK11 26801291 Schmeh, Andrea  (1968) 
9 LK12 27301934 Franke, Anne  (1973) 
10 LK12 27082551 Weymar, Kirsten  (1970) 
11 LK12 27300681 Heidrich, Dörte  (1973) 
12 LK13 26852586 Frank, Birgit  (1968)  111434483
13 LK16 25401648 Eberhard, Kerstin  (1954) 
14 LK18 27350785 Busse, Juliane  (1973) 
15 LK18 26701249 Schmidt, Tatjana  (1967) 
16 LK18 27850638 Dr. Schlicht, Juliana  (1978) 
17 LK21 27800796 Jehring, Katja  (1978) 
18 LK22 26301346 Burger, Khet Khet  (1963)  USA
19 LK22 26301398 Weißenfels, Marion  (1963) 
20 LK22 27500691 Sawistowsky, Astrid  (1975) 
21 LK23 26101354 Ritter, Konstanze  (1961) 
22 LK23 27352023 Buscaglia, Wan Zeen  (1973)  SIN
23 LK23 27200681 Becker, Katrin  (1972) 
24 LK23 25901557 Dittrich, Bettina  (1959) 
25 LK23 25701537 Fendel, Sabine  (1957) 
26 LK23 25502038 Josten, Christine  (1955) 
27 LK23 24801542 Kiy, Roswita  (1948) 
28 LK23 25801476 Ackermann, Irene  (1958) 
29 LK23 27351838 Schade, Birgit  (1973) 
30 LK23 26952979 Köhler, Alexandra  (1969)  111379479

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 26601553 Wiemann, Christiane  (1966)  111434643
2 LK12 25301242 Kirmse, Annemarie  (1953) 
3 LK14 25101794 Klitsch, Barbara  (1951) 
4 LK17 24900078 Treppschuh, Christine  (1949) 
5 LK10 26701222 Annowsky, Ines  (1967)  Sperrvermerk
6 LK11 26801291 Schmeh, Andrea  (1968)  Sperrvermerk
7 LK16 26301350 Fittkau, Heike  (1963)  Sperrvermerk
8 LK16 25401648 Eberhard, Kerstin  (1954)  Sperrvermerk MF
9 LK18 26701249 Schmidt, Tatjana  (1967) 
10 LK19 24901179 Prof. Alfermann, Dorothee  (1949) 
11 LK21 24901576 Dr. Lassmann, Astrid  (1949) 
12 LK22 25101358 Reh, Angela  (1951) 
13 LK22 24401334 Ruth, Hannelore  (1944)  MF
14 LK22 26301346 Burger, Khet Khet  (1963)  USA
15 LK22 26301398 Weißenfels, Marion  (1963) 
16 LK23 25250409 Prof. Seyffert, Sibylle  (1952) 
17 LK23 24200955 Hensel, Marion  (1942) 
18 LK23 25002144 Remmler, Barbara  (1950) 
19 LK23 24701434 Reinhardt, Birgit  (1947) 
20 LK23 26101354 Ritter, Konstanze  (1961) 
21 LK23 25901557 Dittrich, Bettina  (1959) 
22 LK23 25701537 Fendel, Sabine  (1957) 
23 LK23 25502038 Josten, Christine  (1955) 
24 LK23 24801542 Kiy, Roswita  (1948) 
25 LK23 25801476 Ackermann, Irene  (1958) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 60

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 15601825 Kühn, Dieter  (1956)  MF
2 LK10 15702039 Weis, Alfred  (1957) 
3 LK13 14902279 Keßler, Klaus  (1949) 
4 LK15 14403021 Ellrich, Peter  (1944)  111365227
5 LK17 15702522 Haupt, Michael  (1957) 
6 LK18 14803160 Kiy, Bernd  (1948) 
7 LK20 14952342 Stegmüller, Martin  (1949) 
8 LK21 15102187 Panzer, Michael  (1951) 
9 LK21 15501833 Auspurg, Dieter  (1955)  MF
10 LK21 15751744 Tucholke, Martin  (1957) 
11 LK23 15802343 Ferl, Uwe  (1958) 
12 LK23 14502181 Kunz, Reinhard  (1945) 
13 LK23 14602566 Reh, Hubert  (1946) 
14 LK23 14906880 Koschitzki, Roman  (1949) 
15 LK23 14003119 Rausch, Eckard  (1940) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 65

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 Regionalligaspieler    k.A.
2 Regionalligaspieler    k.A.
3 Regionalligaspieler    k.A.
4 Regionalligaspieler    k.A.
5 LK11 14700553 Prof. Dr. Hauss, Johann  (1947) 
6 LK12 14300543 Reinhardt, Karl-Heinz  (1943) 
7 LK13 14902279 Keßler, Klaus  (1949)  MF
8 LK13 14100610 Claus, Herbert  (1941) 
9 LK18 14803160 Kiy, Bernd  (1948) 
10 LK20 14952342 Stegmüller, Martin  (1949) 
11 LK21 14803172 Naundorf, Gerhard  (1948)  111422500
12 LK21 15102187 Panzer, Michael  (1951) 
13 LK22 14003143 Dr. Vorbrodt, Bernd-Robert  (1940)  MF
14 LK23 14800546 Prof. Dr. von Salis, Georg  (1948) 
15 LK23 14602541 Drubig, Juergen  (1946)  111365236
16 LK23 14303015 Händel, Hans-Jochen  (1943) 
17 LK23 13902861 Ehms, Eberhard  (1939) 
18 LK23 14502181 Kunz, Reinhard  (1945) 
19 LK23 14602566 Reh, Hubert  (1946) 
20 LK23 14906880 Koschitzki, Roman  (1949) 
21 LK23 14660345 Goksch, Berthold  (1946) 
22 LK23 13802474 Prof. Dr. Lassmann, Wolfgang  (1938) 
23 LK23 14003119 Rausch, Eckard  (1940) 
24 LK23 14103787 Bayer, Friedrich, C  (1941) 
25 LK23 12700151 Pankow, Rudi  (1927) 
26 LK23 14660342 Richter, Bernhard  (1946) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Winter 2017/2018

WZ-U10 gemischt

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 - 10819646 Hoffmann, Ole  (2008) 
2 LK23 20750370 Stolzenburg, Anna  (2007) 
3 - 20800096 Klitsch, Marie  (2008)  MF
4 LK23 10757136 Rödl, Maximilian  (2007) 
5 - 10819686 Rödl, Damian  (2008) 
6 LK23 10750697 Köhler, Nils  (2007) 
7 LK23 10752378 Koeppen, Florian  (2007) 
8 - 10825535 Abbas, Adam  (2008)  111382588
9 - 10820264 Kaltefleiter, Benno  (2008) 
10 - 11150146 Doering, Noah  (2011) 
11 - 10824078 Stadler, Florentin  (2008) 
12 LK23 10752499 Nikolaus, David  (2007) 
13 - 10905194 Borger, Johann  (2009)  111459798
14 LK23 20751407 Keilacker, Vivien  (2007) 
15 - 11083158 Hecht, Johann  (2010)  111382552
16 - 20951897 Gitt, Pauline  (2009)  111382428

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

WZ-U14 gemischt

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK15 10452424 Scheinert, Tobias  (2004)  111420480 MF
2 LK20 10455530 Raschke, Arthur  (2004) 
3 LK20 10659971 Scheinert, Lucas  (2006)  111420478
4 LK21 10452425 Gnaub, David  (2004) 
5 LK22 20653548 Kober, Rosalie  (2006) 
6 LK22 10553926 Nehring, Peter  (2005) 
7 LK23 20550060 Klitsch, Lara  (2005) 
8 LK23 20450229 Zweigart, Marie  (2004) 
9 LK23 10550387 Tiemann, Hugo  (2005) 
10 LK23 10551119 Weymar, Fabian  (2005) 
11 LK23 10463817 Hirrlinger, Benny  (2004) 
12 LK23 20558045 Koeppen, Anna-Sophie  (2005) 
13 LK23 10658385 v. Ourschefsky, Julian  (2006) 
14 LK23 10456488 Stein, Elias  (2004) 
15 LK23 10658383 Jonathan, Küttner  (2006) 
16 LK23 10658384 Tränkner, Tom  (2006) 
17 LK23 20750370 Stolzenburg, Anna  (2007) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 29850054 Sachs, Luise  (1998) 
2 LK1 28108417 Fischer, Andrea  (1981)  MF
3 LK2 29152612 Budilova, Tereza  (1991)  CZE
4 LK4 28400134 Steinbach, Mareike  (1984) 
5 LK6 27800691 Röhling, Beatrice  (1978) 
6 LK8 29950032 Heise, Rebekka  (1999) 
7 LK8 28801781 Otto, Susann  (1988) 
8 LK8 20200088 Gruner, Palina  (2002) 
9 LK10 20000520 von Salis, Kristina  (2000) 
10 LK10 27905709 Eilers, Marlene  (1979) 
11 LK11 27905706 Klitsch, Anke  (1979) 
12 LK11 29000787 Reimann, Tina  (1990) 
13 LK12 28801825 Dräger, Anja  (1988) 
14 LK14 28900036 Gregor, Linda  (1989) 
15 LK14 29500137 Hüttmann, Karlotta  (1995)  146646
16 LK16 26301350 Fittkau, Heike  (1963) 
17 LK16 29250017 Hohmut, Lara  (1992)  111273937
18 LK17 20000926 Pfuhl, Sarah  (2000) 
19 LK18 28109228 Döring, Julia  (1981) 
20 LK18 27350785 Busse, Juliane  (1973) 
21 LK19 29001443 Richter, Anne  (1990) 
22 LK21 28890814 Büttner, Constanze  (1988) 
23 LK21 29901832 Weißenfels, Katja  (1999) 
24 LK23 27352023 Buscaglia, Wan Zeen  (1973)  SIN
25 LK23 28109322 Fischer, Anita  (1981)  111457520
26 LK23 26952979 Köhler, Alexandra  (1969)  111379479
27 LK23 20100147 Schade, Ann- Kathrin  (2001) 
28 LK23 29901836 Rauhut, Chaira  (1999) 
29 LK23 20251740 Kaltefleiter, Greta  (2002) 
30 LK23 20253319 Weymar, Antonia  (2002) 
31 LK23 20550060 Klitsch, Lara  (2005) 
32 LK23 20450229 Zweigart, Marie  (2004) 
33 LK23 20558045 Koeppen, Anna-Sophie  (2005) 
34 LK23 29900909 Fittkau, Valentina  (1999)  MF
35 LK23 20252101 Hannover, Mia  (2002) 
36 LK23 20355036 Rotzoll, Gesine  (2003) 
37 LK23 20453798 Schulze, Elena  (2004) 
38 LK23 20355042 Stapper, Henriette  (2003) 
39 LK23 29757314 Hennig, Franziska  (1997) 
40 LK23 28651068 Stock, Yvonne  (1986) 
41 LK23 29860655 Gerschler, Jessy  (1998) 
42 LK23 20251337 Kunz, Liliane-Faye  (2002) 
43 LK23 28751525 Hendrikx, Friederike  (1987)  111422319
44 LK23 29860659 Pechstein, Jorden  (1998) 
45 LK23 20300055 Fahrenkamp, Sarah  (2003) 
46 LK23 27200895 Hemprich, Almut  (1972) 
47 LK23 28711243 Batz, Olga  (1987)  401302
48 LK23 29800451 Annowsky, Sarah  (1998) 
49 LK23 20154886 Dabrunz, Josephine  (2001) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK5 18500012 Heise, Sven  (1985) 
2 LK6 18800775 Hirsch, Steven  (1988)  111456889
3 LK7 18307160 Eckert, Christopher  (1983)  MF
4 LK7 18101114 Berger, Tobias  (1981) 
5 LK7 17600925 Preisler, Rainer  (1976)  478641
6 LK7 17650857 Pietraß, Paul  (1976) 
7 LK7 16990561 Schulze, Frank  (1969) 
8 LK8 18701852 Stöbe, Stephan  (1987) 
9 LK8 19400609 Erdle, Fabian  (1994) 
10 LK9 18002528 Kühn, Andre  (1980) 
11 LK9 18300160 Maiwald, Christian  (1983) 
12 LK10 18400397 Metzig, Sebastian  (1984)  588343
13 LK10 10100564 Webers, Julian  (2001)  111459796
14 LK10 17705331 Dr. Thies, Alexander  (1977)  553734
15 LK11 10251871 Müller, Yanick  (2002)  111421405
16 LK11 16502017 Boss, Matthias  (1965) 
17 LK12 17801590 Eisele, Jörg-Florian  (1978) 
18 LK13 19754712 Hollinger, Janis  (1997) 
19 LK13 17751661 Berger, Ingo  (1977)  MF
20 LK13 17901607 Klitsch, Axel  (1979) 
21 LK13 17901162 Kaßberg, Gunnar  (1979)  680437
22 LK15 10452424 Scheinert, Tobias  (2004)  111420480 MF
23 LK15 10352761 Busse, Konrad  (2003) 
24 LK17 18502502 Braune, Alexander  (1985) 
25 LK20 18203006 Zeunert, Martin  (1982) 
26 LK20 10455530 Raschke, Arthur  (2004) 
27 LK20 10352331 Hartmann, Louis  (2003) 
28 LK20 10000761 Becker, Florian  (2000) 
29 LK21 18402649 Henze, Onno-Christoph  (1984)  238617
30 LK21 10452425 Gnaub, David  (2004) 
31 LK22 16991279 Dr. Busse, Frank  (1969) 
32 LK23 16854659 Scheinert, Dierk  (1968) 
33 LK23 17053339 Koeppen, Olaf  (1970)  111359892
34 LK23 16353923 Köhler, Olaf  (1963)  111359884
35 LK23 10463817 Hirrlinger, Benny  (2004) 
36 LK23 10200174 stein, noah  (2002) 
37 LK23 10456488 Stein, Elias  (2004) 
38 LK23 10159318 Decker, Valentin  (2001) 
39 LK23 10150516 Fahrenkamp, Henry  (2001)  10150516
40 LK23 10255035 Schmeh, Julian  (2002) 
41 LK23 19301316 Kahle, Fabian  (1993) 
42 LK23 18603005 Ladusch, Michael  (1986) 
43 LK23 16651992 Annowsky, Steffen  (1966) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 30

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK1 28108417 Fischer, Andrea  (1981) 
2 LK3 27400670 Mutert, Tina  (1974) 
3 LK4 28400134 Steinbach, Mareike  (1984) 
4 LK5 27101420 Reinhardt, Ulrike  (1971) 
5 LK6 27800691 Röhling, Beatrice  (1978) 
6 LK8 28801781 Otto, Susann  (1988) 
7 LK8 26800163 Richter, Beate  (1968) 
8 LK8 27101475 Brock, Ulrike  (1971) 
9 LK10 27905709 Eilers, Marlene  (1979)  MF
10 LK10 27100044 Zimmermann, Monika  (1971) 
11 LK11 27905706 Klitsch, Anke  (1979) 
12 LK11 26801291 Schmeh, Andrea  (1968) 
13 LK12 27082551 Weymar, Kirsten  (1970) 
14 LK12 27301934 Franke, Anne  (1973) 
15 LK12 28801825 Dräger, Anja  (1988) 
16 LK12 27300681 Heidrich, Dörte  (1973) 
17 LK18 27850638 Dr. Schlicht, Juliana  (1978) 
18 LK22 27500691 Sawistowsky, Astrid  (1975) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK5 27101420 Reinhardt, Ulrike  (1971) 
2 LK8 26800163 Richter, Beate  (1968) 
3 LK8 27101475 Brock, Ulrike  (1971) 
4 LK10 26701222 Annowsky, Ines  (1967)  MF
5 LK10 27100044 Zimmermann, Monika  (1971) 
6 LK11 26801291 Schmeh, Andrea  (1968) 
7 LK12 27082551 Weymar, Kirsten  (1970) 
8 LK12 27301934 Franke, Anne  (1973) 
9 LK12 27300681 Heidrich, Dörte  (1973) 
10 LK13 26852586 Frank, Birgit  (1968)  111434483
11 LK16 25401648 Eberhard, Kerstin  (1954) 
12 LK18 26701249 Schmidt, Tatjana  (1967) 
13 LK18 27850638 Dr. Schlicht, Juliana  (1978) 
14 LK18 27350785 Busse, Juliane  (1973) 
15 LK21 27800796 Jehring, Katja  (1978) 
16 LK21 25301723 Dr. Schulz, Felicitas  (1953) 
17 LK22 26301398 Weißenfels, Marion  (1963) 
18 LK22 26301346 Burger, Khet Khet  (1963)  USA
19 LK22 27500691 Sawistowsky, Astrid  (1975) 
20 LK23 27352023 Buscaglia, Wan Zeen  (1973)  SIN
21 LK23 26101354 Ritter, Konstanze  (1961) 
22 LK23 27200681 Becker, Katrin  (1972) 
23 LK23 25901557 Dittrich, Bettina  (1959) 
24 LK23 25701537 Fendel, Sabine  (1957) 
25 LK23 25801476 Ackermann, Irene  (1958) 
26 LK23 27351838 Schade, Birgit  (1973) 
27 LK23 26952979 Köhler, Alexandra  (1969)  111379479
28 LK23 27200895 Hemprich, Almut  (1972) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK10 26701222 Annowsky, Ines  (1967) 
2 LK12 25301242 Kirmse, Annemarie  (1953) 
3 LK16 26301350 Fittkau, Heike  (1963) 
4 LK16 25401648 Eberhard, Kerstin  (1954)  MF
5 LK17 24900078 Treppschuh, Christine  (1949) 
6 LK18 26701249 Schmidt, Tatjana  (1967) 
7 LK19 24901179 Prof. Alfermann, Dorothee  (1949) 
8 LK21 24901576 Dr. Lassmann, Astrid  (1949) 
9 LK22 26301398 Weißenfels, Marion  (1963) 
10 LK22 24401334 Ruth, Hannelore  (1944) 
11 LK22 25101358 Reh, Angela  (1951) 
12 LK22 26301346 Burger, Khet Khet  (1963)  USA
13 LK23 26101354 Ritter, Konstanze  (1961) 
14 LK23 25901557 Dittrich, Bettina  (1959) 
15 LK23 25502038 Josten, Christine  (1955) 
16 LK23 25701537 Fendel, Sabine  (1957) 
17 LK23 24801542 Kiy, Roswita  (1948) 
18 LK23 25801476 Ackermann, Irene  (1958) 
19 LK23 24200955 Hensel, Marion  (1942) 
20 LK23 24701434 Reinhardt, Birgit  (1947) 
21 LK23 24201236 Dr. Gross, Maria  (1942) 
22 LK23 25201306 Wagner, Maria  (1952) 
23 LK23 24201254 Simon, Ingrid  (1942) 
24 LK23 25250409 Prof. Seyffert, Sibylle  (1952) 
25 LK23 24401421 Melzwig, Ellen  (1944) 
26 LK23 24201233 Fischer, Christa-Maria  (1942) 
27 LK23 24301483 Friedrich, Gisela  (1943) 
28 LK23 25002144 Remmler, Barbara  (1950) 
29 LK23 24201239 Hofmann, Margret  (1942) 
30 LK23 23800577 Mintschev, Renate  (1938) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK7 16402058 Stadler, Ingo-Markus  (1964) 
2 LK8 16301454 Schmidt, Uwe  (1963) 
3 LK9 16200265 Habbel, Klaus  (1962) 
4 LK9 16501172 Rasemann, Klaus  (1965)  724698
5 LK9 15601825 Kühn, Dieter  (1956) 
6 LK10 15702039 Weis, Alfred  (1957) 
7 LK11 16200264 Dr. Mertes, Stephan  (1962)  00014746 MF
8 LK11 15901103 Baumann, Jens  (1959) 
9 LK11 16200319 Sieber, Christoph  (1962) 
10 LK11 16502017 Boss, Matthias  (1965) 
11 LK12 16402246 Bock, Roman  (1964) 
12 LK13 15302974 Prof. Dr. Hegerl, Ulrich  (1953)  321438
13 LK15 16202295 Gründel, Christoph  (1962) 
14 LK17 15702522 Haupt, Michael  (1957) 
15 LK21 16302272 Müller, Dirk  (1963) 
16 LK21 15751744 Tucholke, Martin  (1957) 
17 LK22 16002252 Lippke, Kai  (1960) 
18 LK23 15802343 Ferl, Uwe  (1958) 
19 LK23 16302310 Trepper, Thomas  (1963) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

WZ-Herren 60

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK9 15601825 Kühn, Dieter  (1956) 
2 LK10 15702039 Weis, Alfred  (1957) 
3 LK11 14700553 Prof. Dr. Hauss, Johann  (1947) 
4 LK12 14300543 Reinhardt, Karl-Heinz  (1943)  MF
5 LK13 14902279 Keßler, Klaus  (1949) 
6 LK13 14100610 Claus, Herbert  (1941) 
7 LK13 15302974 Prof. Dr. Hegerl, Ulrich  (1953)  321438
8 LK18 14803160 Kiy, Bernd  (1948) 
9 LK20 14952342 Stegmüller, Martin  (1949) 
10 LK21 15501833 Auspurg, Dieter  (1955) 
11 LK21 15751744 Tucholke, Martin  (1957) 
12 LK23 14303015 Händel, Hans-Jochen  (1943) 
13 LK23 14502181 Kunz, Reinhard  (1945) 
14 LK23 14602566 Reh, Hubert  (1946) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

WZ-Herren 65

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Lizenz-Nr. Info SG MF
1 LK11 14700553 Prof. Dr. Hauss, Johann  (1947) 
2 LK12 14300543 Reinhardt, Karl-Heinz  (1943)  MF
3 LK13 14902279 Keßler, Klaus  (1949) 
4 LK13 14100610 Claus, Herbert  (1941) 
5 LK18 14803160 Kiy, Bernd  (1948) 
6 LK20 14952342 Stegmüller, Martin  (1949) 
7 LK23 13902861 Ehms, Eberhard  (1939) 
8 LK23 14303015 Händel, Hans-Jochen  (1943) 
9 LK23 14502181 Kunz, Reinhard  (1945) 
10 LK23 14602566 Reh, Hubert  (1946) 
11 LK23 14906880 Koschitzki, Roman  (1949) 
12 LK23 14660345 Goksch, Berthold  (1946) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)